1ST ANNUAL TURKEY TROT RESULTS

CLICK HERE TO SEE RACE PHOTOS

Men's Winner          
PLACE NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME S AGE TIME
1 49 Brett Howell M 25 0:34:37
2 98 Alex Phipps M 28 0:35:51
3 16 Dan Clark M 37 0:36:47
Women's Winner          
PLACE NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME S AGE TIME
8 311 Jacy Kruzel F 23 0:38:52
10 20 Allison Costello F 28 0:39:34
17 250 Brooke Tvermoes F 28 0:41:49
Men's Masters Winner        
PLACE NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME S AGE TIME
7 283 Joel Rich M 40 0:38:28
Women's Masters Winner        
PLACE NUMBER FIRST NAME LAST NAME S AGE TIME
13 3 Elizabeth Andrade-Duarte F 40 0:40:10
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 9 AND UNDER      
None            
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 10 TO 14      
77 58 Bridget Lanier F 14 0:51:08
212 89 Alex Oman F 13 1:04:08
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19      
40 273 Rae Powers F 17 0:47:24
103 72 Biz Mclendon F 15 0:53:20
124 171 Claire Carlton F 19 0:55:25
138 73 Ashley Miller F 17 0:56:27
186 136 Grace Thompson F 16 1:01:15
213 182 Ele Bulduc F 16 1:04:16
214 91 Kristen Oman F 16 1:04:17
233 200 Jenny Tomlinson F 18 1:07:45
318 274 Monica Petrella F 18 1:32:57
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24      
27 162 Diane Wetzel F 22 0:44:31
29 304 Leeann Nowrocki F 23 0:45:08
79 96 Maya Oren F 20 0:51:37
90 159 Jenna Johnson F 20 0:52:31
126 172 Jordan Carlton F 20 0:55:31
130 27 Katherine Desmond F 24 0:56:01
149 372 Ariane Maico F 24 0:57:57
162 322 Stephanie Shewey F 21 0:59:19
179 134 Naiomi Tejada F 24 1:00:31
187 261 Celia Colson F 21 1:01:27
210 75 Tami Moore F 23 1:03:54
221 242 Bharani Ravishankar F 24 1:04:54
224 185 Jessica Foster F 20 1:05:31
237 212 Hope Walters F 20 1:08:26
238 151 Amanda Miller F 20 1:08:26
243 190 Pamela Smith F 23 1:09:12
245 70 Stephanie McCarthy F 24 1:09:20
262 319 Marissa Lovvorn F 20 1:11:17
288 214 Kelly McCamley F 23 1:16:16
298 384 Lauren Hardin F 23 1:20:03
305 178 Susannah Watson F 21 1:24:51
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29      
24 157 Kara Mathias F 25 0:43:51
63 50 Michele Hughes F 28 0:49:54
72 257 Laura Quintana F 27 0:50:29
73 22 Andrea Craine F 27 0:50:30
76 85 Erica Oheam F 26 0:51:03
86 144 Jessica Wesley F 26 0:52:17
87 149 Han Xu F 29 0:52:18
93 249 Jamie Baker F 27 0:52:43
108 173 Hilary Guy F 27 0:53:43
111 186 Julie McLaughlin F 25 0:53:52
127 131 Kimberly Taggart F 27 0:55:37
142 378 Kelly Sleeper F 26 0:57:19
145 232 Danielle Whittaker F 27 0:57:31
165 237 Sally Lanigan F 26 0:59:28
167 228 Allison Fischman F 25 0:59:30
171 233 Kari Floyd F 25 0:59:48
175 153 Karla Portocarrero F 28 1:00:08
176 271 Cynthia Gordon F 26 1:00:11
183 120 Susie Singer F 28 1:00:48
193 108 Rebekah Rodgers F 26 1:02:03
217 23 Jessica Darnell F 29 1:04:21
227 125 Katie Stephens F 27 1:06:07
239 260 Hillary Bess F 25 1:08:33
242 99 Emily Pickle F 28 1:09:12
253 215 Kristy Maculan F 25 1:10:31
258 38 Margaret Gaston F 28 1:10:47
274 373 Michelle Kremer F 26 1:12:48
280 112 Erin Rowland F 25 1:14:39
284 111 Mindy Rohrbacher F 29 1:15:40
285 279 Andrea Hayes F 26 1:16:07
294 67 Stephanie Mammino F 27 1:18:28
304 252 Katelin luddy F 25 1:23:41
306 179 Amanda Watson F 29 1:24:51
312 286 Elizabeth Worley F 27 1:26:44
314 46 Jeanne Hollomb F 26 1:27:07
315 268 Kenzie Latham F 26 1:27:17
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34      
64 4 Mary Andrews F 32 0:49:54
88 314 Martina Spiess F 33 0:52:26
101 316 Laura Matthews F 31 0:53:12
102 74 April Monroe F 30 0:53:15
109 310 Katy Garlan F 30 0:53:45
121 118 Kam Scott F 34 0:55:18
152 92 Brandi O'Neal F 30 0:58:04
153 123 Deborah Sorgi F 34 0:58:14
159 44 Bree Harris F 30 0:59:13
184 129 Sarah Suter F 30 1:00:58
185 321 Moira Locigno F 32 1:01:00
196 253 Elizabeth Aver F 33 1:02:19
205 31 Annie DuBois F 31 1:03:21
219 180 Victoria Watson F 32 1:04:34
228 114 Laura Sarisky F 32 1:07:01
250 9 Lauren Bissonnette F 32 1:10:21
254 82 Lea Newman F 34 1:10:38
256 138 Robin Toiga F 30 1:10:39
259 367 Cynthia Gaston F 34 1:10:59
260 65 Tara Mace F 31 1:11:03
265 154 Ana Portocarrero F 30 1:11:36
267 110 Amy Rogers F 34 1:11:59
268 248 Melissa Redon F 30 1:12:00
273 374 Carla Clark F 33 1:12:48
289 53 Kelly Kooken F 31 1:16:40
291 255 Kelly Hicks F 31 1:17:03
295 59 Jennifer LaRosa F 33 1:18:29
300 217 Amanda Spurlin F 30 1:20:23
301 377 Maree McGuane F 31 1:20:25
302 35 Michelle Firsching F 31 1:21:48
303 216 Tanua Philhower F 32 1:22:54
308 62 Virginia Little F 32 1:25:07
309 371 Mary Middleton F 33 1:25:15
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39      
47 226 Natalie Schafer F 37 0:47:55
62 382 Jill Powell F 38 0:49:54
69 140 Karen Tumbleson F 39 0:50:21
80 103 Jenna Priest F 35 0:51:43
116 68 Tina Matsubara F 36 0:54:24
117 221 Michele Hetzel F 39 0:54:26
119 42 Ellen Gooden F 39 0:54:56
131 166 Nicole Black F 36 0:56:05
133 227 Amanda Bliss F 38 0:56:13
134 282 Mary Winsett F 37 0:56:14
148 222 Lorena Murphy F 39 0:57:45
155 52 Sharon Judge F 36 0:58:23
189 224 Shonna Hathcox F 36 1:01:33
209 229 Melanie Papatesta F 36 1:03:44
215 265 Cindy Strange F 37 1:04:18
230 28 Rachel Disesa McGriff F 35 1:07:33
232 115 Michelle Scavone-Stone F 39 1:07:42
240 191 Dawn Marie Morton F 38 1:08:45
247 175 Cindy Frazer F 37 1:09:39
249 116 Janet Schenone F 39 1:10:19
263 57 Gwen Langenburg F 37 1:11:19
266 155 Regina Portocarrero F 36 1:11:37
269 145 Emmanuelle Williams F 35 1:12:01
270 63 Gretchen Loyd F 35 1:12:02
272 203 Noelia Duchovny F 38 1:12:17
281 266 Lisa Fritz F 38 1:15:16
293 97 Meia Pare F 36 1:17:36
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44      
57 291 Sharon Stankunas F 41 0:49:02
67 61 Jackie Lewis F 41 0:50:05
147 277 Christine Ridgeway F 43 0:57:42
177 11 Melanie Bleigh F 41 1:00:21
229 135 Kim Terrell F 42 1:07:24
235 206 Daniela Kohen F 42 1:08:16
278 205 Valeria Kleiman F 44 1:13:18
279 306 Tinnie Madsen F 42 1:13:25
313 275 Gay Yerman F 41 1:26:46
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49      
60 298 Francee Laywell F 48 0:49:34
105 88 Suann Oman F 48 0:53:29
161 302 Maggie Taylor F 48 0:59:16
190 263 Nancy Shebeneck F 49 1:01:41
197 285 Mary Watt F 47 1:02:20
255 5 Deanna Ash F 48 1:10:37
261 320 Donna Lovvorn F 48 1:11:17
276 211 Brenda Hamby F 49 1:13:06
316 276 Paige Lunger F 45 1:28:14
319 329 Dawn  Petrella F 49 1:33:08
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54      
85 152 Peggy Beland F 54 0:52:16
140 32 Barbara Ellmore F 52 0:56:35
156 305 Barbara Nawrocki F 52 0:58:29
170 296 Cindy Woodruff F 50 0:59:46
201 24 Robin DeBlake F 54 1:02:32
207 43 Laura Hare F 51 1:03:38
311 270 Sena Bergeron F 53 1:25:48
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59      
172 183 Jenese Buldoc F 55 0:59:49
188 208 Patti Rozensky F 59 1:01:29
296 54 Daryl Lachnicht F 57 1:18:47
297 139 Mary Toiga F 58 1:19:07
307 93 Jodi Oren F 58 1:25:07
310 79 Mary Neiberger F 57 1:25:25
317 100 Patricia Plessner F 59 1:28:26
320 14 Ann Busseni F 56 1:33:13
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64      
169 117 Madeline Schindler F 60 0:59:43
182 122 Theresa Slifer F 62 1:00:43
225 1 Karen Allman F 63 1:05:58
275 133 Sue Taylor F 63 1:12:49
282 48 Vicki Hope F 63 1:15:25
286 76 Dana Moser F 64 1:16:08
322 26 Carolyn Denney F 64 1:41:09
323 168 Kathleen DuBois F 60 1:41:09
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69      
277 21 Marjorie Crago F 69 1:13:09
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74      
None            
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79      
None            
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 80 TO 84      
None            
FEMALES AGE GROUP: 85 TO 89      
None            
MALES AGE GROUP: 9 AND UNDER      
None            
MALES AGE GROUP: 10 TO 14      
5 105 Lance Reccoppa M 14 0:38:19
168 148 Gage Wood M 10 0:59:41
MALES AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19      
11 256 Emilio Quintana M 16 0:39:56
33 78 Jesse Neal M 16 0:46:00
35 41 Joel Glenn M 17 0:46:44
41 328 Matthew Huber M 18 0:47:25
43 194 Michael Cornwell M 17 0:47:33
52 195 Douglas Wetzel M 17 0:48:33
75 198 John Nemenyi M 16 0:51:01
100 877 Ben Goldstein M 15 0:53:01
106 56 Ike Landreneau M 17 0:53:34
199 196 Paul Decker M 17 1:02:21
248 95 Eytan Oren M 18 1:09:46
283 192 Sean Webb M 15 1:15:27
321 330 Max Schanze M 19 1:38:42
MALES AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24      
4 309 Kevin Stone M 23 0:37:04
12 132 John Taggart M 23 0:40:04
25 327 Joe Charbonnett M 20 0:44:04
89 137 Chris Thorndike M 24 0:52:30
91 300 Anthony Cuesta M 21 0:52:35
104 383 Ricky Liebig M 20 0:53:23
113 246 Taylor Imperi M 23 0:54:17
115 213 Leo Channing M 24 0:54:24
128 247 Mukul Sharma M 24 0:55:46
129 239 Stephen Mimbs M 21 0:55:55
195 128 Anirudh Sundararjan M 24 1:02:18
234 39 Stephen Gerhard M 23 1:08:08
241 189 Matthew Feagin M 24 1:09:11
290 292 Luis FusterPerez M 22 1:16:54
MALES AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29      
6 84 John Ohearn M 29 0:38:25
14 13 Richard Buning M 26 0:41:27
20 312 Kirk Burns M 26 0:42:53
28 8 Patrick Billingsley M 29 0:44:50
36 207 Luke Bayer M 28 0:46:50
44 209 Jason Chou M 27 0:47:38
71 33 James Ferguson M 26 0:50:25
94 147 Joseph Witt M 28 0:52:44
98 308 Andrew Nawrocki M 28 0:52:53
163 7 Shubhendu Bhasin M 27 0:59:26
164 278 Gardner Michael M 26 0:59:27
173 299 Michael Cueska M 25 0:59:56
181 369 Glenn Primaog M 29 1:00:40
194 127 Nicholas Stricklin M 26 1:02:04
202 234 Benjie Bates M 27 1:02:42
206 36 Camilo Fita M 26 1:03:35
252 293 Matthew Barnes M 29 1:10:23
264 269 Gregory Davella M 26 1:11:27
MALES AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34      
9 66 Erik Makus M 32 0:39:09
15 236 Christopher Spinosa M 31 0:41:38
26 104 Brett Ruark M 34 0:44:22
32 287 Elliott Capper M 33 0:45:55
37 141 Charles Turley M 30 0:46:52
54 25 Jeremy Delkambre M 30 0:48:53
61 318 Paul Brushword M 32 0:49:42
70 107 Jonathan Robell M 32 0:50:24
99 167 Erik Black M 34 0:52:54
122 102 Steve Priest M 34 0:55:19
136 289 Brendan Daugherty M 31 0:56:22
137 272 Justin Harrison M 31 0:56:25
150 245 Vince Imperi M 30 0:58:00
158 156 Sean Dodds M 33 0:59:07
166 174 Orrin Whitten M 30 0:59:29
180 143 Reggie Washington M 30 1:00:39
200 34 Herb Firsching M 32 1:02:22
220 220 Aaron Taravella M 31 1:04:52
251 10 Steve Bissonnette M 33 1:10:22
257 83 Brody Newman M 31 1:10:39
MALES AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39      
19 259 Peter Scher M 36 0:42:45
31 210 Sean Murphy M 36 0:45:35
34 176 Adam Clark M 37 0:46:15
39 231 Gregg Green M 37 0:47:23
78 375 Chad Hood M 39 0:51:26
81 146 Joshua Wirth M 35 0:51:53
107 297 Michael Pittman M 35 0:53:39
110 223 Robb Rill M 38 0:53:48
114 150 Matt Davis M 36 0:54:23
144 187 Chris Cupoli M 37 0:57:30
157 109 Miguel Rodriguez M 35 0:58:38
160 240 Greg Davis M 36 0:59:15
178 294 Timothy Ferguson M 39 1:00:26
191 264 Steve Fritz M 38 1:01:55
192 376 Paul Prusakowski M 39 1:01:56
204 380 Edward Hart M 39 1:02:56
208 230 Elias Papatesta M 37 1:03:42
216 307 John Gachago M 38 1:04:20
223 251 Wade Hamilton M 39 1:05:05
226 19 Eric Corcoran M 36 1:06:02
244 219 Robert Bunn M 36 1:09:13
MALES AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44      
16 241 David LeClair M 41 0:41:41
22 119 Michael Scott M 43 0:43:40
45 290 Michael Moore M 41 0:47:42
46 101 Vince Prem-Das M 44 0:47:50
49 381 Todd Powell M 40 0:48:06
50 235 Matthew Cutright M 42 0:48:10
56 6 Ulrich Bernier M 43 0:49:00
74 40 Thomas Glenn M 44 0:50:42
82 161 David Colon M 41 0:51:54
95 60 Eric Lawson M 43 0:52:46
96 15 Tim Cannon M 42 0:52:47
120 158 Mark Waldorff M 42 0:55:08
146 280 William Herren M 41 0:57:33
154 2 Jay Ambrose M 40 0:58:15
174 77 Terry Neal M 44 1:00:08
MALES AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49      
18 325 Ken Vogel M 45 0:42:05
21 55 Steven Lachnicht M 48 0:43:32
30 281 Cary Blakely M 45 0:45:19
38 238 Albert Blair M 47 0:47:05
42 267 Richard Smith M 46 0:47:31
53 177 John Devlin M 49 0:48:34
59 184 Thomy Bolduc M 46 0:49:21
83 202 Fernando Carbone M 46 0:52:05
118 370 Jay Peacock M 47 0:54:50
123 225 Donald Grimm M 45 0:55:23
125 165 Steve Sauls M 46 0:55:31
132 301 Angel Cuest M 48 0:56:11
198 284 Giuseppe Damata M 49 1:02:20
211 45 Brian Hodik M 45 1:03:58
218 368 Paul Carlton M 46 1:04:23
246 69 Christopher McCarthy M 48 1:09:24
271 169 Charles Nero M 46 1:12:07
287 204 Adrian Roitberg M 47 1:16:09
MALES AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54      
23 87 Tim O'Malley M 50 0:43:42
48 326 Jeff Charbonnett M 50 0:48:03
58 243 Mark Cochran M 52 0:49:04
65 258 Quintin Clark M 52 0:50:04
68 323 Robert Hatch M 52 0:50:07
92 163 Larry Wetzel M 53 0:52:41
112 90 Christopher Oman M 52 0:53:57
139 303 Jim Dougherty M 54 0:56:30
236 317 Ronald Perry M 54 1:08:18
292 94 Ido Oren M 51 1:17:34
MALES AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59      
51 170 Steven Kleinfeldt M 57 0:48:17
55 130 Rick Swenson M 56 0:48:55
66 47 Al Holt M 58 0:50:05
84 254 James Ferrer M 59 0:52:12
141 51 Nicholas Jones M 58 0:56:58
143 288 Greg Imperi M 57 0:57:29
151 160 Kevin Lancer M 55 0:58:03
299 315 John McNeely M 56 1:20:22
MALES AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64      
97 17 Brent Cook M 60 0:52:50
135 295 John Pinsmore M 61 0:56:20
203 262 John Anderson M 63 1:02:42
222 244 Steven Hinson M 63 1:05:01
231 121 Jackie Slifer M 63 1:07:37